Spielplan

Zurzeit sind keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.
Spielbeginn
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Platz
Spielbeginn: 30.01.2023 20:30
Mannschaften: Turbine Tiergarten 1996
Monbi Kickers
Schiedsrichter: SpVgg Birgit-Prinz Boateng (Liga 3)
Platz: HRSP3
Spielbeginn: 25.01.2023 20:00
Mannschaften: Perels United
Young Boys Grune
Schiedsrichter: Dynamo Dosenbier (Liga 3)
Platz: HRSP3
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 14:00
Mannschaften: Charite Ole
JFK HU Berlin
Schiedsrichter: BratesStay FC (Liga 2)
Platz: N/A
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 10:00
Mannschaften: Bertha Becks
RB Vodka
Schiedsrichter: TU Sport 1 (Liga 2)
Spielbeginn: 30.01.2023 20:00
Mannschaften: Studentendorf
Young Boys Grune
Schiedsrichter: Coole Wampe 91 (Liga 2)
Platz: May
Spielbeginn: 01.02.2023 20:00
Mannschaften: Deportivo Rudis
Perels United
Schiedsrichter: Dynamo Tresen (Liga 2)
Platz: HRSP3
Liga 1
Spielbeginn
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Platz
Spielbeginn: 29.01.2023 15:00
Mannschaften: Coole Wampe 91
Dynamo Tresen
Schiedsrichter: Monbi Kickers (Liga 1)
Platz: WeSSp
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 12:00
Mannschaften: BratesStay FC
FC Zülle
Schiedsrichter: Charite Ole (Liga 1)
Platz: N/A
Spielbeginn: 14.01.2023 11:00
Mannschaften: Coole Wampe 91
ESMT Berlin
Schiedsrichter: GC Galaxy (Liga 3)
Platz: HRSP3
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 12:00
Mannschaften: Berlin Saint German
Pinchos Berlinos
Schiedsrichter: GUS - Allstars (Liga 4)
Platz: Lüd
Spielbeginn: 29.01.2023 10:00
Mannschaften: DifVGG Priebe 04
ESMT Berlin
Schiedsrichter: JFK HU Berlin U23 (Liga 3)
Platz: NNW
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 12:00
Mannschaften: Viktoria Punktelieferant
TU Sport 1
Schiedsrichter: RB Vodka (Liga 1)
Liga 2
Spielbeginn
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Platz
Spielbeginn: 29.01.2023 12:00
Mannschaften: Galileo Goalgetters
JFK HU Berlin U23
Schiedsrichter: DifVGG Priebe 04 (Liga 2)
Platz: NNW
Spielbeginn: 27.01.2023 19:45
Mannschaften: SpVgg Birgit-Prinz Boateng
Squadra da StuRa
Schiedsrichter: Studentendorf (Liga 1)
Platz: Inn
Liga 3
Spielbeginn
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Platz
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 10:00
Mannschaften: fc spreedampfer
Gato FC
Schiedsrichter: FC Zülle (Liga 2)
Platz: N/A
Spielbeginn: 28.01.2023 10:00
Mannschaften: THC Oğlumpiakos
GUS - Allstars
Schiedsrichter: Pinchos Berlinos (Liga 2)
Platz: Lüd
Spielbeginn: 22.01.2023 15:00
Mannschaften: fc spreedampfer
GUS - Allstars
Schiedsrichter: Deportivo Rudis (Liga 1)
Platz: N/A
Liga 4